Svenske alkoholpriser

[Ugjyldig objekt (NAV)]
Svenske alkoholavgifter
 SterkølRødvinVodka
Leverandør3,8717,0829,05
Avanse3,988,5310,93
Alkoholavgift2,2918,36126,35
Merverdiavgift2,5410,9941,58
Emballasjeavgift0,000,000,00
Pant0,540,000,00
Totalt13,2254,96207,91
Alle prisene er omregnet til norske kroner.