Norske alkoholavgifter

Norske alkoholavgifter
 SterkølRødvinVodka
Leverandør3,8717,0829,05
Avanse3,988,5310,93
Alkoholavgift6,3834,22197,12
Merverdiavgift3,2713,7654,53
Emballasjeavgift0,001,411,41
Pant1,000,000,00
Totalt18,5075,00293,00