7 år: Rangert etter kjørelengde

7 år: Rangert etter kjørelengde
 BilmodellKjørelengde
i km i snitt
Andel
underkjente
i %
Antall
kontr. biler
     
 Gjennomsnittsbilen121.66216,3291.427
     
1Suzuki Swift4993015,6256
     
2Ford Ka5617316,61007
3Suzuki Alto5663135,0768
4Mazda MX-5 (Miata)599172,9138
     
5BMW Z3654066,3316
6Chevrolet Corvette661318,6139
7Ford Escort6701715,4123
     
8Porsche 911700563,7136
9Porsche Boxster714603,5142
10Ford Fiesta7257213,31284
11Smart City749428,2196
12M-B SLK-klasse789663,2375
13Nissan Micra7917411,41607
14Ford Puma7932515,1179
15Honda Logo794562,3131
     
16Kia Pride8027826,9119
17Skoda Fabia8186318,7851
18Skoda Felicia8248620,23553
19Opel Corsa8265012,91998
20Suzuki Wagon R+8286125,897
21Opel Agila838129,2196
22Renault Clio8465717,54835
23Seat Arosa8658314,3384
24Rover 200-serie8705020,8346
25Daewoo Matiz8722122,6328
26Saab 9-3 Cabriolet882954,1169
27Mitsubishi Colt885656,4534
28Volkswagen Lupo8861812,5673
29Ford Escort stv.8907921,5665
30Renault Twingo8912520,8346
31Seat Ibiza8984512,91868
32Mitsubishi Lancer898603,5289
     
33Suzuki Jimny900358,3144
34Volkswagen Polo9011511,44129
35Peugeot 2069085216,42142
36Mazda Demio9109810,3514
37Mazda 323918657,31239
38Toyota Yaris919901,82452
39Daewoo Lanos9247825,096
40Volkswagen Polo GTI926817,6118
41Hyundai Atos9270715,92235
42Hyundai Accent9357622,21566
43Fiat Punto9403824,1854
44Toyota Corolla941462,44526
45Suzuki Baleno9416116,8137
46Peugeot 3069466112,1479
47BMW M5947039,971
48Volkswagen Beetle9562114,5974
49M-B A-klasse9572421,21044
50Opel Astra9656712,03185
51Audi TT966998,3791
52Citroën Xsara9785414,3245
53Kia Sephia9861737,572
54Hyundai Coupé9895922,3211
55Nissan Almera9910012,82123
56Chrysler Neon9912626,993
57Volkswagen Golf991518,16190
     
58Toyota Celica1003027,2263
59M-B CLK-klasse1008408,1780
60Mazda 323F10190315,6839
61Volkswagen Polo stv.10193616,9450
62Ford Cougar10240615,4156
63Honda Civic1026146,8526
64Seat Leon1027076,8366
65Jaguar XJ/XJR1029258,670
66Seat Cordoba Vario10304417,8146
67Seat Cordoba10392617,11822
68Hyundai Elantra10428918,9397
69Rover 400-serie10431213,9324
70Volvo C7010445713,8537
71Renault Mégane10508316,75423
72Chevrolet Alero10552616,0162
73M-B C-klasse1061929,0763
74Skoda Felicia stv.10653927,01250
75Chrysler Stratus10676726,5223
76Fiat Bravo/Brava10684928,4764
77Opel Astra GSI/Sport10701315,372
78Volkswagen Golf VR6/V5/R1070398,7309
79Volkswagen Bora1071019,71212
80Jaguar S-Type1072829,6282
81Renault Kangoo10792034,8480
82Volvo S4010808010,93443
83Audi A31092959,82121
84Ford Focus10987214,56290
     
85Suzuki Baleno stv.11016411,41074
86Chrysler PT Cruiser11019327,6315
87Toyota Yaris Verso1109874,2789
88Land Rover Discovery11108513,6125
89Volkswagen Caddy11125228,495
90Opel Frontera11138918,7107
91Skoda Octavia11160011,33285
92Opel Vectra11172914,21384
93Nissan Primera11188613,81517
94Honda Accord11280210,2698
95Jeep Cherokee1129438,2134
96Audi A3 quattro11307210,6254
97Volkswagen Bora V5/V611334711,380
98Rover 7511377020,9545
99Peugeot 306 stv.11392118,91317
100Honda HR-V1140834,1219
101Peugeot 40611422913,31100
102M-B S-klasse1143299,7216
103Hyundai Sonata11435023,5357
104BMW 3-serie (4 syl.)11456817,0917
105Seat Toledo11470815,21399
106Citroën Xsara stv.11493322,4322
107Mitsubishi Space Star1149598,91721
108Mitsubishi Carisma1150428,72229
109Lexus IS1155057,8281
110Citroën Xantia1155109,2358
111BMW 3-serie (6 syl.)11589517,41562
112Hyundai Elantra stv.11651720,8605
113Volkswagen Golf GTI/GT1167579,5493
114Toyota Avensis1168902,62602
115Mazda 62611702813,7451
116Volkswagen Golf stv.11711911,12480
117Mazda Premacy1172435,9341
118Alfa 15611724422,8399
119Subaru Impreza1174408,2440
120Kia Sportage11801515,783
121Peugeot Boxer11868722,9153
122Mitsubishi Lancer stv.11901520,7328
123Rover 600-serie11916028,670
124Alfa 156 Sportwagon11957628,6119
125Mazda 626 stv.11966018,81007
126Opel Astra stv.11967816,03171
127Fiat Marea11973732,3431
128Opel Omega11988517,7316
     
129Toyota Corolla stv.1200362,71461
130Land Rover Freelander diesel12031427,484
131Ford Focus stv.12032516,22016
132Renault Laguna12128827,7502
133Suzuki Vitara1216458,4285
134Ford Explorer12187632,8363
135Volvo S40 Turbo12220711,82431
136Renault Scénic12228634,22350
137Volvo S60 2.412232310,0110
138Audi A4 diesel12264434,1135
139Nissan Maxima1243867,3137
140Saab 9-312444013,09025
141Lexus GS1245037,071
142Ford Mondeo12486217,81759
143Nissan Primera stv.12511415,6775
144M-B E-klasse12548815,11000
145Volvo S7012564119,62911
146Volvo V4012669612,53530
147Toyota Camry1272145,1574
148Skoda Octavia Turbo/RS12731810,8435
149Skoda Octavia stv.12733717,52437
150Nissan Terrano diesel12784820,4157
151Mitsubishi Pajero12809911,9394
152Peugeot 406 (6 syl.)12819810,4135
153Mitsubishi Galant (6 syl.)/Turbo12840613,0261
154Volkswagen Passat12858423,91592
155Audi S3/S4/S6/S812874216,299
156Jeep Grand Cherokee12911523,1715
157Citroën Berlingo12924420,4398
158M-B C-klasse stv. diesel12972931,4153
159Honda CR-V1297835,9870
160Mazda MPV1299129,8102
     
161Opel Vectra stv.13016720,01473
162Audi A4 quattro13040125,1395
163Honda Civic stv.13053016,5182
164Chrysler 300 M13102123,3270
165Toyota Camry (6 syl.)1311232,1144
166BMW 3-serie stv.13138119,0737
167Volvo S60 Turbo13151213,2106
168Renault Laguna stv.13151435,01220
169Alfa 16613185523,4239
170Hyundai Trajet13208535,9142
171Mitsubishi Galant13281019,91560
172Citroën Xantia stv.13300812,9450
173Toyota Avensis stv.1331703,61929
174Volkswagen Beetle diesel13397422,0118
175Toyota RAV41341714,3414
176Citroën XM13516516,2111
177Opel Zafira13567831,51564
178Peugeot 406 stv.13588017,81079
179Mitsubishi Galant stv.13614718,5162
180Volvo S80 2.413621317,38636
181BMW 5-serie (6 syl.)1372979,71512
182Volvo S70 GLT13745322,41399
183M-B M-klasse13784821,2373
184Subaru Legacy1380574,2357
185Volvo V40 Turbo13826713,36045
186Subaru Forester1385843,0167
187Peugeot 80613865023,373
188Chevrolet Tahoe13889716,8155
189Ford Mondeo stv.13958024,62384
190Saab 9-3 Aero13985018,0962
     
191Volvo S80 Turbo14006415,5832
192Toyota Land Cruiser14023510,6160
193Audi A4 stv.14028626,11403
194Subaru Legacy stv.1410815,0703
195Audi A614121023,5925
196Audi A6 quattro14139021,1398
197Audi A4 quattro stv.14165728,1477
198M-B E-klasse stv.14374515,9320
199Ford Windstar14388231,3435
200Volkswagen Passat stv.14404030,14629
201Saab 9-5 (6 syl.)14436011,6121
202Seat Alhambra14464726,8526
203Volvo S80 2.914506115,2362
204Saab 9-51459517,23684
205Volvo S70 2.5 Turbo14648722,9153
206Toyota Picnic1466423,586
207BMW 7-serie14806123,8294
208Audi A6 stv.14849825,01564
209Saab 9-5 Aero1486867,11856
210Opel Frontera diesel14918628,392
211Ford Galaxy14954423,8488
     
212Toyota Previa15040712,0133
213BMW 5-serie stv.15090010,5880
214Volkswagen Sharan15146228,5656
215Volkswagen Passat stv. VR615206222,8127
216M-B A-klasse diesel15334725,2131
217Chrysler Voyager15368045,61243
218Audi A6 quattro stv.15480325,3830
219Chevrolet Trans Sport15528230,71223
220Audi A815568021,190
221Mitsubishi Space Wagon15701716,6794
222Skoda Felicia stv. diesel15775837,4174
223Volvo V70 R/T515778616,4915
224Saab 9-5 stv.1579559,47961
225Toyota Hi-Ace Traveller1581015,2233
226Volvo XC70/V70XC AWD15910822,41976
227Volvo V70 Turbo15955621,23243
228M-B C-klasse diesel15963520,075
229Volvo V7015983825,510390
230Volkswagen Polo diesel15997917,984
     
231Volkswagen Lupo diesel16040523,3159
232Opel Omega stv.16098625,7417
233Volvo V70 AWD16180724,0617
234Volkswagen Caravelle16236518,1398
235Volvo V70 GLT16499227,25723
     
236Land Rover Freelander17085720,4333
237Audi A3 diesel17167324,0121
238Renault Mégane diesel17216149,591
239Volkswagen Bora diesel17556325,4177
240Ford Focus stv. diesel17854929,1203
241Renault Master diesel17923536,089
     
242Land Rover Discovery diesel18002833,3108
243Peugeot 306 stv. diesel18053534,2158
244Volkswagen Golf stv. diesel18327320,6505
245Volkswagen Golf diesel18352117,6533
246Opel Astra stv. diesel18723427,2125
247Skoda Octavia diesel18791124,6179
248Peugeot 406 diesel18879525,7183
249Seat Toledo diesel18997519,1157
     
250BMW 3-serie (4 syl.) diesel19157824,6118
251Ford Mondeo stv. diesel19460941,1112
252Skoda Octavia stv. diesel19585428,0389
253Audi A419597117,31527
254Renault Scénic diesel19675035,194
255M-B E-klasse19680625,2206
256Volkswagen Passat diesel19863339,8462
257Toyota Avensis stv. diesel19873712,4105
258Saab 9-3 diesel19886234,2281
259BMW 5-serie (6 syl.) diesel19910120,085
     
260Audi A4 quattro stv. diesel20494939,4137
261Renault Laguna stv. diesel20507945,781
262Citroën Xantia stv. diesel20641524,6313
     
263Mazda 626 stv. diesel21000925,395
264Audi A4 stv. diesel21009140,0285
265M-B C-klasse stv.21194315,2440
266BMW 5-serie stv. diesel21415126,192
267Volkswagen Passat stv. diesel21760840,22379
268Volkswagen Sharan diesel21871536,1158
269Peugeot 406 stv. diesel21914534,8348
     
270Seat Alhambra diesel22121238,9108
271Volvo V70 2.5 Bi-Fuel22129926,790
272Audi A6 diesel22477338,5117
273Audi A6 stv. diesel22864538,5192
     
274Volvo S80 2.4 diesel23227631,7290
275Audi A6 quattro stv. diesel23241641,986
     
276Volkswagen Caravelle diesel25348135,9142
     
277Volvo V70 diesel29822639,0708
278M-B E-klasse stv. diesel29939233,5496
     
Kilde: Den svenske Bilprovningen, basert på kontroller gjennomført i 2007