3 år: Rangert etter kjørelengde

3 år: Rangert etter kjørelengde
 BilmodellKjørelengde
i km i snitt
Andel
underkjente
i %
Antall
kontr. biler
     
 Gjennomsnittsbilen64.4065,3210.290
     
1Saab 9-5 stv. diesel1820649,1143
     
2Volvo V70 diesel1320519,81432
3M-B E-klasse stv. diesel13191211,8304
4Volvo V70 AWD diesel1305185,8189
     
5Volkswagen Golf stv. diesel1292306,4235
6Volvo S80 2.4 diesel1226738,582
7Audi A6 stv. diesel1225162,483
8Ford Mondeo stv. diesel12172213,7227
     
9Citroën C5 stv. diesel11823311,3311
10Saab 9-3 diesel1177853,8157
11Volkswagen Passat stv. diesel1176004,31234
12Saab 9-5 diesel1163961,4145
13BMW 3-serie stv. diesel11305812,3106
14Audi A4 stv. diesel1112130,075
15Audi A6 Allroad diesel1109672,0197
     
16Peugeot 406 stv. diesel10943914,5393
17Volvo XC70 AWD diesel1093869,7740
18Volvo S60 2.4 diesel1091507,5227
19Volvo XC90 diesel10781023,4474
20Hyundai Santa Fe diesel1067066,5217
21Volkswagen Touran diesel1043802,9276
22Peugeot 406 diesel1039485,4111
23Volkswagen Passat diesel1034204,687
24Mercedes-Benz M-klasse diesel10339015,5103
25BMW 5-serie diesel10202513,5178
26Peugeot 307 SW diesel1018937,778
27BMW X5 diesel10181815,7127
28Citroën C5 diesel1008046,7105
29Peugeot 307 diesel1005978,4143
30Toyota RAV4 diesel1004282,099
31Skoda Octavia stv. diesel1001185,1137
     
32Mercedes-Benz E-klasse diesel987539,0344
33Volkswagen Caravelle983809,386
34BMW 7-serie9707910,666
35Volkswagen Golf diesel964103,3421
36Land Rover Freelander diesel961944,4137
37Volkswagen Touareg diesel956303,294
38Opel Vivaro9465445,998
39Audi A3 diesel942432,676
40Mercedes-Benz C-klasse diesel9419217,995
41Kia Sorento diesel939299,3140
42Volkswagen Shuttle929507,6145
43Chevrolet Trans Sport9063010,6679
44Volvo V70 Turbo906047,54085
45Volvo V70 AWD900528,4502
     
46Saab 9-5 stv.862721,66884
47Volvo V70851467,210169
48Audi A6 quattro stv.846705,9695
49Volkswagen Sharan844009,4314
50Toyota Previa837692,2180
51Nissan Terrano diesel835775,296
52Peugeot 607830754,2191
53Audi A6 stv.819596,3570
54Honda Accord stv.818503,7164
55Volvo XC70 AWD817628,81767
56Audi A4 stv.816471,61126
57Volvo S60 AWD812735,9135
58Renault Espace8118944,4412
59Saab 9-5 Aero809180,6313
60Audi A4 quattro stv.802321,31512
     
61BMW 5-serie stv.797375,8816
62Saab 9-5 Bio-Power stv.795192,02857
63Seat Alhambra793904,5133
64Audi A6 Allroad783724,6152
65Volvo XC907798416,01444
66Chrysler Voyager7788511,1778
67Audi A6 quattro774842,2318
68Ford Mondeo stv.772957,82475
69Volkswagen Touareg767800,0189
70Volvo S80 Turbo766684,8723
71Volvo S60 2.4 Bi-Fuel764845,492
72Volkswagen Passat stv.764803,23326
73Volvo V50 T5758701,5477
74Mitsubishi Space Wagon758441,6248
75Audi A6757103,5712
76Volvo S60 Turbo753525,81524
77Ford Galaxy748275,1312
78Toyota Hi-Ace Traveller747490,078
79Renault Laguna stv.7415837,8929
80Saab 9-5741331,41026
81Citroën C5 stv.738599,41357
82Citroën C87378516,9343
83Subaru Legacy stv.732232,4590
84Volvo S80 2.4731724,01189
85Toyota Camry727912,6153
86Toyota Land Cruiser726563,586
87Nissan X-trail724283,2468
88BMW 5-serie722537,01605
89Lexus RX721932,6231
90Hyundai Santa Fe717924,01829
91BMW 3-serie stv.716156,11074
92Opel Signum710934,3115
93BMW X57097213,1343
94Mitsubishi Galant stv.708180,0146
95Mitsubishi Grandis706562,4205
96Alfa 156 Sportwagon705859,177
97Opel Vectra stv.703743,2832
98Audi A4702491,0765
99Toyota Avensis stv.702161,52121
100Peugeot 8077015819,0232
     
101Audi A4 quattro698521,2408
102Saab 9-3697693,78163
103Toyota Avensis Verso693014,1592
104Porsche Cayenne689020,7147
105Mitsubishi Pajero688804,9266
106Volvo V50688211,52286
107Kia Sorento688144,7212
108Skoda Superb684452,4209
109Mazda 6 stv.682822,8780
110Chevrolet Trailblazer6822811,298
111Subaru Forester679491,4435
112Toyota RAV4678572,11467
113Honda CR-V677752,9976
114Mercedes-Benz C-klasse stv.6769016,8453
115Hyundai Trajet6754713,7278
116Volkswagen Passat674602,9591
117Opel Zafira6743421,6855
118Audi A8669481,472
119Mercedes-Benz E-klasse stv.666509,1297
120Toyota Prius665510,6326
121Volvo S60 2.4665014,12638
122Mitsubishi Outlander664074,6757
123Kia Carnival6586118,6102
124Jeep Grand Cherokee6578011,380
125Volvo V40653082,83672
126Volkswagen Touran649702,8361
127Peugeot 406 stv.648437,71301
128Skoda Octavia stv.641844,01343
129Ford Mondeo640616,9946
130Peugeot 406638296,3588
131BMW 3-serie (6 syl.)635103,6969
132Peugeot Partner634355,4202
133Nissan Primera stv.6333121,4406
134Mercedes-Benz E-klasse632305,8823
135Land Rover Freelander628298,372
136Citroën Xsara Picasso625672,61078
137BMW X3624713,9361
138Citroën C5619918,2781
139Suzuki Grand Vitara618822,5788
140Jaguar X-Type615584,2168
141Opel Vectra614734,1560
142Jaguar S-Type613097,170
143Ford Focus stv. Flexifuel610752,62749
144Citroën Berlingo604493,8663
145Hyundai Sonata603717,8167
146Opel Astra stv.602616,5981
147Honda Accord600504,1292
148Renault Scénic6000612,12204
     
149Ford Focus stv.598942,9555
150Audi A3597411,81091
151Toyota Corolla Verso596071,5548
152Toyota Avensis595360,71159
153Volkswagen Golf stv.594703,31313
154Renault Laguna5942132,8241
155Mitsubishi Lancer stv.590243,2371
156Lexus IS588041,6129
157Alfa 156586891,469
158Citroën Xsara stv.586799,0368
159Mazda MX-5 (Miata)586744,050
160Mazda 6586082,4777
161Volvo S40 T5/T5 AWD585552,5282
162Fiat Stilo5836217,1299
163Peugeot 307 SW582497,91981
164Skoda Octavia581763,01576
165Toyota Corolla stv.579101,61943
166Ford Focus C-max578202,7772
167Renault Mégane stv.577107,31169
168Kia Magentis573114,272
169Mitsubishi Carisma571192,7525
170Renault Kangoo5704827,2460
171Seat Leon569253,6168
172Nissan Primera5685014,4410
173Volvo S40 Turbo567602,9718
174Peugeot 307567566,64024
175Kia Carens567058,396
176Rover 75564245,5127
177Kia Rio562916,4233
178BMW 3-serie (4 syl.)561894,0604
179Mitsubishi Space Star559974,0835
180Volkswagen Golf556501,95408
181Mercedes-Benz C-klasse555159,61025
182Subaru Legacy554142,482
183Audi A2552472,1238
184Subaru Impreza550693,1163
185Alfa 147548582,775
186Opel Meriva544374,2885
187Peugeot 4075390622,8246
188Volvo S40538341,83022
189Chrysler Sebring5379511,959
190Ford Focus535473,1555
191Ford Focus Flexifuel527361,81118
192Volkswagen Caddy526502,7112
193Suzuki Liana522611,7415
194Skoda Fabia stv.521052,81817
195Audi TT519175,060
196Volvo C70517984,9163
197Seat Cordoba517431,2165
198Volkswagen Golf stv. Bi-Fuel515904,1170
199Volkswagen Bora515704,588
200Chrysler PT Cruiser515366,8295
201Renault Mégane514118,32267
202Toyota Yaris Verso512560,8387
203Nissan Almera Tino512448,7150
204Honda Civic511962,4577
205Mitsubishi Lancer511661,2253
206Mercedes-Benz CLK-klasse5107311,0337
207Hyundai Elantra508467,7470
208Kia Shuma507776,592
209Peugeot 206 SW501094,1461
210Hyundai Matrix500751,3448
     
211Mercedes-Benz A-klasse499962,5354
212Nissan Almera495432,31122
213Mazda 3492010,8616
214Hyundai Tucson485873,4147
215Toyota Corolla484631,94116
216Volkswagen Polo482903,92225
217Suzuki Ignis482093,0237
218Chevrolet/Daewoo Tacuma475764,0177
219Rover 200-serie4755110,5124
220Opel Astra474697,91281
221Honda Jazz473922,6194
222Citroën Xsara471755,7230
223BMW 1-serie471341,474
224Hyundai Coupé466817,5134
225Suzuki Jimny465405,672
226Ford Fusion464790,6503
227Hyundai Accent464691,2851
228Peugeot 206463625,13065
229Mini Cooper4635911,0390
230Fiat Punto456723,5395
231Citroën C34549812,41930
232Saab 9-3 Cabriolet452213,9230
233Mitsubishi Colt451085,4222
234Skoda Fabia450262,11472
235Citroën C24499719,5553
236Seat Ibiza448472,2648
237Peugeot 307 CC446024,2602
238Toyota Yaris442320,51925
239Chevrolet/Daewoo Nubira441364,2120
240Hyundai Getz441261,51548
241Opel Corsa441143,1900
242Chevrolet Kalos439001,3552
243Renault Clio437867,12867
244Suzuki Alto436822,8386
245Ford Fiesta427550,91273
246Nissan Micra425081,51536
247Peugeot 206 CC421686,3630
248Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse409731,4143
249Kia Picanto409442,9138
250Mazda 2405141,1186
     
251Chevrolet/Daewoo Matiz399199,5273
252Renault Mégane Cabriolet397186,3112
253Hyundai Atos384754,8872
254Opel Agila379253,3150
255Smart City3710210,2284
256Porsche 911363600,7141
257Ford Ka353401,1180
258BMW Z4336863,6169
     
Kilde: Den svenske Bilprovningen, basert på kontroller gjennomført i 2007